Back to top

Robus Cold Plus / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine And Chlorpheniramine Tablets

Robus Cold Plus / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine And Chlorpheniramine Tablets
Robus Cold Plus / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine And Chlorpheniramine Tablets
Send Inquiry
Product Code : HLN-549
Product Description

Robus Cold Plus / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine And Chlorpheniramine Tablets 

ROBUS COLD PLUS /

PARACETAMOL,CAFFEINE,PHENYLEPHRINE AND

CHLORPHENIRAMINE TABLETS Each uncoated Tablet

contains:- Paracetamol BP (325 mg)

- Caffeine BP (15 mg)

- Phenylephrine BP (2.5 mg)

- Chlorpheniramine BP (2 mg)

- Tartrazine (In House) (- )

X