Back to top
Send SMS Send Inquiry

Kanagesic / Paracetamol And Orphenadrine Citrate Tablets

Kanagesic / Paracetamol And Orphenadrine Citrate Tablets
Kanagesic / Paracetamol And Orphenadrine Citrate Tablets
Send Inquiry
Product Code : HLN-381
Product Description

Kanagesic / Paracetamol And Orphenadrine Citrate Tablets

Each uncoated tablet contains:

Orphenadrine citrate (35 mg)

Paracetamol (450 mg) Excipients( - QS)


HEALTHY LIFE PHARMA PVT. LTD.
X


Citi mall, 2nd floor, office no 2B-1/2B-2, New Link Road,Mumbai - 400053, Maharashtra, India
Phone :91-22-67415973/67556022/49244429
Fax :91-22-67556022
Mr Neshith Manu Shah (Director)
Mobile :+919833112284, +919820402906
Trust Stamp
Product Showcase
Send SMS Send Inquiry