Back to top

Cold N Cough / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenlephrine And Cholrpheniramine Maleate Tablets

Cold N Cough / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenlephrine And Cholrpheniramine Maleate Tablets
Cold N Cough / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenlephrine And Cholrpheniramine Maleate Tablets
Send Inquiry
Product Code : HLN-534
Product Description

Cold N Cough / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenlephrine And Cholrpheniramine Maleate Tablets

CHOLRPHENIRAMINE MALEATE TABLETS Each Uncoated

Tablet Contains:: - Paracetamol BP (325 mg)

- Caffeine BP (15 mg)

- Phenylephrine BP (2.5 mg)

- Chlorpheniramine maleate BP (2 mg)

- Colour : Tartrazine (In House) (- )

- Excipients (- QS)

X