Back to top

Antycold / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine Andcholpheniramine Maleate Tablets

Antycold / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine Andcholpheniramine Maleate Tablets
Antycold / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine Andcholpheniramine Maleate Tablets
Send Inquiry
Product Code : HLN-535
Product Description

Antycold / Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine And cholpheniramine Maleate Tablets 

Each Uncoated

Tablet Contains:: - Paracetamol BP (325 mg)

- Caffeine BP (15 mg)

- phenylephrine BP (2.5 mg)

- Chlorpheniramine maleate BP (2 mg)- Colour: Carmosine (- )

- Excipients (- QS)

X