Back to top

Anti Cold Tablets - Hecold

Anti Cold Tablets - Hecold
Anti Cold Tablets - Hecold
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 255
Product Description
Each Uncoated Tablet contains :
  • Paracetamol BP 500 mg
  • Caffeine BP   30 mg
  • Phenylephrine Hydrochloride BP 2.5 mg
  • Chlorpheniramine  Maleate BP 4 mg 
X